Eliminatórias da Copa do Mundo 2010 (Europa) : Grupo 3

  • Compartilhe

Classificação

EquipeJVEDGFGCSGPts
1Eslováquia1071222101222
2Eslovênia106221841420
3República Tcheca104421761116
4Irlanda do Norte10433139415
5Polônia103251914511
6San Marino100010147-460

Partidas

1030

Principais notícias

Todas as notícias

page served in 0.135s (6,3)